2023-10-14 11:00:0014/10/2023 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2023-10-15 11:00:0015/10/2023 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 12:00:0015/10/2023 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2023 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛIΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2023 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) – Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2023 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2023 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2023 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 11:30:0022/10/2023 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2023 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 13:15:0022/10/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2023 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2023 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2023 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2023 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2023 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2023 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2023 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2023 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2023 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2023-11-05 12:30:0005/11/2023 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-05 12:30:0005/11/2023 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 2 - 1 | |
2023-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2023 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-05 15:00:0005/11/2023 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 15:00:0005/11/2023 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-11 11:00:0011/11/2023 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ Γ. (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 11:00:0011/11/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 11:00:0011/11/2023 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-11 12:00:0011/11/2023 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-11 13:15:0011/11/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2023 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2023 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-11 14:30:0011/11/2023 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2023 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2023 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2023 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2023 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-19 10:30:0019/11/2023 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2023 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2023 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2023 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2023-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 11:30:0019/11/2023 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 11:30:0019/11/2023 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-19 12:30:0019/11/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2023 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2023 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2023 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2023 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 10:30:0026/11/2023 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2023 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2023 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2023 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) – Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 11:30:0026/11/2023 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2023 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2023 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2023 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 14:00:0026/11/2023 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-26 15:00:0026/11/2023 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2023 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2023 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2023 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2023 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2023 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-09 12:00:0009/12/2023 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-10 09:30:0010/12/2023 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 10:00:0010/12/2023 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 11:00:0010/12/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 11:30:0010/12/2023 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-10 12:30:0010/12/2023 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 13:00:0010/12/2023 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-10 13:15:0010/12/2023 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 13:30:0010/12/2023 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2023 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2023 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ Γ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2023 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-16 14:00:0016/12/2023 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 10:30:0017/12/2023 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 10:30:0017/12/2023 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2023 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2023 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2023 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-21 16:30:0021/12/2023 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-23 11:00:0023/12/2023 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-23 11:00:0023/12/2023 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 3 - 0 | |
2023-12-23 12:00:0023/12/2023 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2023-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2023 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-01-04 11:00:0004/01/2024 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-04 11:00:0004/01/2024 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2024-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2024 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2024-01-13 12:30:0013/01/2024 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-13 13:30:0013/01/2024 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2024 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 11:30:0014/01/2024 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2024 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 1 - 2 | |
2024-01-14 14:00:0014/01/2024 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-21 12:00:0021/01/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-27 15:30:0027/01/2024 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2024 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2024 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2024 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2024 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 12:30:0028/01/2024 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-28 13:15:0028/01/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-01-28 14:00:0028/01/2024 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-03 12:30:0003/02/2024 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-03 14:00:0003/02/2024 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2024 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2024 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2024 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2024 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2024 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2024 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 13:00:00Αναβλήθηκε | |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2024 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2024 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2024 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-02-24 12:30:0024/02/2024 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-24 13:30:0024/02/2024 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-02-24 14:00:0024/02/2024 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-24 14:30:0024/02/2024 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-02-24 15:30:0024/02/2024 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 10:00:0002/03/2024 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 11:00:0002/03/2024 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 11:00:0002/03/2024 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 11:00:0002/03/2024 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-03-02 11:00:0002/03/2024 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 11:30:0002/03/2024 | Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 12:00:0002/03/2024 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 13:00:0002/03/2024 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 13:30:0002/03/2024 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2024 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-03 11:00:0003/03/2024 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 11:30:0003/03/2024 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 0 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 12:30:0003/03/2024 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-10 11:30:0010/03/2024 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-10 14:00:0010/03/2024 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-16 11:00:0016/03/2024 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-03-16 12:00:0016/03/2024 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) | 12:00:00Αναβλήθηκε | |
2024-03-16 12:00:0016/03/2024 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-16 14:00:0016/03/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-16 14:00:0016/03/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-16 14:30:0016/03/2024 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-30 11:00:0030/03/2024 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-03-30 11:00:0030/03/2024 | Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-03-30 11:00:0030/03/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-03-30 11:30:0030/03/2024 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 11:30:0011:30 am | |
2024-03-30 12:00:0030/03/2024 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ.(Γ) — Α.Ο.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-03-30 12:00:0030/03/2024 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-03-30 12:00:0030/03/2024 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-03-30 12:00:0030/03/2024 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-03-30 13:15:0030/03/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 13:15:001:15 pm | |
2024-03-30 14:00:0030/03/2024 | ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Γ) — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 14:00:002:00 pm | |
2024-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2024 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 15:00:003:00 pm | |
2024-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2024 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 11:00:0007/04/2024 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2024 | ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. — ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΟΥ (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-04-07 12:30:0007/04/2024 | ΑΜΥΝΑ ΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΛΑΣΟΥ — ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) | 12:30:0012:30 pm | |
2024-04-07 14:30:0007/04/2024 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 14:30:002:30 pm | |
2024-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2024 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2024 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) — ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-04-20 12:00:0020/04/2024 | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Κ.Β. (Γ) — ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-04-20 12:00:0020/04/2024 | ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) — ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2024 | Ε.Ν.Π. (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ.(Γ) | 15:00:003:00 pm | |
2024-04-21 11:00:0021/04/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-21 11:00:0021/04/2024 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-21 11:00:0021/04/2024 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-21 13:15:0021/04/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 13:15:001:15 pm | |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 14:00:002:00 pm | |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 15:00:003:00 pm | |
2024-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2024 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2024 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-04-28 13:15:0028/04/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 13:15:001:15 pm | |
2024-04-28 14:00:0028/04/2024 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 14:00:002:00 pm | |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) | 15:00:003:00 pm | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ (Γ) — ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Μ. | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΔΙΑΣ ΕΜΠΑΣ — ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:00Ακυρώθηκε | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (Γ) — ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) — ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ. (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΕΛ (Γ) — ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 11:00:0012/05/2024 | ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-12 12:30:0012/05/2024 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Λ.(Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΦΡ. (Γ) | 12:30:0012:30 pm | |
2024-05-12 12:30:0012/05/2024 | ΠΑΝΙΔΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΚ (Γ) | 12:30:0012:30 pm | |
2024-05-12 14:00:0012/05/2024 | ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ — Ε.Ν.Α.ΑΘ. (Γ) | 14:00:002:00 pm | |
2024-05-12 14:30:0012/05/2024 | LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) — ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) | 14:30:002:30 pm | |
2024-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2024 | ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ (Γ) — LEMESOS VOLLEYBALL (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2024 | ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΕΛ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2024 | ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ (Γ) — ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΕΤ. | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2024 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Γ) — ΑΠΟΕΛ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2024 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) — ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) | 11:00:0011:00 am | |
2024-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2024 | ΘΟΙ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ (Γ) — ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Γ) | 12:00:0012:00 pm | |
2024-05-19 15:00:0019/05/2024 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Γ) — ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Ν. (Γ) | 15:00:003:00 pm | |